Öppettider:
Malmö: Mån-tors 7:45-18:00 Fre 7:45-16:00
Lund: Mån-Tors 7:45-17:30 Fre 9:00-13:30
Limhamn: Mån-Tors 9:00-17:00 Fre 9:00-14:00
Malmö Live: Mån-Tors 9:00-17:00 Fre 9:00-14:00
Tel Malmö/Malmö Live/Limhamn: 040-50 50 75
Tel Lund: 046-15 88 33

Arkiv: Grattis till körkortet

Grattis till körkortet!!!

1 oktober, 2015 - 16:48

v.47

Elias Helmers, Lund

Caroline Andersson, Lund

Michaela Fernqvist, Staffanstorp

v. 46

Henrik Rasmusson, Lund

Xiaotao Su, Lund

v.44

Gustav Jansson, Lund

Linn Folkesson, Kävlinge

Fatou Soumah, Lund

v.42

Serèna Rabia, Lund

Vida Abbasi, Lund

Nora Wernerson, Lund

v.41

Cecilia Johnsson, Lund

v.40

Fabian Jording, Kävlinge

v.39

Simon Wetterling, Lund

Beata Ardhe, Hjärup

v.38

Alexander Möhle, Kävlinge

Joakim Nilsson, Staffanstorp

David Pettersson, Lund

David Hill, Lund

Linn Warfving, Jönköping

v.37

Axel Svenningsson, Lund

Astrid Ekdahl, Lund

v.36

Julia Johansson, Södra Sandby

Dag Stensson, Lund

Hanif Bali, Solna

Max Forslund, Lund

Marc Haddad, Lund

v.35

Charlie Ringström, Lund

v.34

Emma Bengtsson, Lund

Anna Lindell, Södra Sandby

Samuel Fagerström, Södra Sandby

Felix Kozma, Södra Sandby

Maral Afsharian, Lund

v.33

Hampus Thun, Staffanstorp

v.32

Simon Martinsson, Hjärup

Hannes Wängnerud, Södra Sandby

v.31

Carl Malm, Flyinge

Christian Svensson, Lund

v.30

Fredrik Schön, Lund

v.29

Emil Karlsson, Lund
Hampus Blomqvist, Lund
Sara Nilsson, Dalby

v.28

Cornelis Botermans, Röstånga
Cornelia Vestberg, Södra Sandby
Ivar Björkqvist, Hörby
Marc-Kilian Dullin, Lund
Oscar Hill, Malmö
Isak Stiefler, Lund
Matilda Jansson, Sjöbo

v.27

Michelle Wennolf, Löddeköpinge

Viggo Bjarme, Lund

Emma Bromèe, Kävlinge

v.26

Clara Jonsson, Staffanstorp

Joel Klint, Lund

Carl Ottosson, Hjärup

Simon Larsson, Kävlinge

Joel Lundmark, Lund

v.25

Sarah Jermehag, Lund

v.24

Henrik Axelsson, Torna-Hällestad

v.23

Rutger Rosèn, Lund

v.22

Isak Nihlen, Flyinge

Jacob Sylsjö, Lund

Emma Skogman, Bjärred

Kristina Magyarosi, Lund

Lukas Hansson, Bjärred

v.21

Joel White, Lund

v.20

Paulina Helmer, Dösjebro

Elin Andersson, Furulund

Jacob Eriksson, Lund

v.19

Laureta Krasniqi, Lund

v.18

Faten Ismaiel, Kävlinge

Shanice Tamjidi, Malmö

Elsa Walther, Bjärred

Arvid Lindh, Lund

v.16

Didrik Folke, Mörarp

v.15

Philip Christiansen, Staffanstorp

Theodor Månsson, Arlöv

Oliwer Ellreus, Lund

Markus Olsson, Genarp

v.14

Kateryna Wikström, Lund

Matilda Rehn, Lund

Cecilia Holgersson, Lund

Arezou Jafari, Kävlinge

v.13

Moa Arvidsson, Lund

Jesper Gullers, Bjärred

Adam Aldred, Lund

v.12

Alfred Jönsson, Lund

v.11

Filip Andersson, Hjärup

Björn Andersson, Lund

Clara Wilhelmsson, Löddeköpinge

Jonathan Sandberg, Furulund

v.10

Nina Lindholm, Lund

Lucas Björk, Bjärred

Gunnel Krook, Hjärup

Jacob Andersson, Genarp

Nils Jönsson, Bjärred

Carl Sandström, Lund

Ravn Kirkegaard, Lund

Jabbar Mohammad, Bjärred

Matilda Alfredsson, Staffanstorp

v.9

Linus Jönsson, Staffanstorp

Martin Olsson, Lund

Philippa Larsson, Södra Sandby

Victor Westerberg, Staffanstorp

Carl Leismark, Dösjebro

Edlira Musa, Lund

Oscar Meyer, Lund

Andreas Malmström, Lund

v.8

Vibeke Eriksen, Lund

v.7

Conrad Vernersson, Malmö

Charlotte Perlaky, Svedala

v.6

Sofie Andersson, Hjärup

Cassandra Kjellander, Furulund

Kevin Wallin, Saxtorp

Alicia Järnhäll, Lund

v.5

Alexandra Andersson, Staffanstorp

Hanna Saarela, Lund

Adam Nilsson, Bjärred

v.4

Malin Crusensvärd, Lund

Kevin Sällberg, Löddeköpinge

Sebastian Lindblom, Genarp

v.3

Sofia Larsson, Lund

Hampus Hansson, Löddeköpinge

Josefine Adlercreutz, Löddeköpinge

v.1

Camilla Nilsson, Furulund

Jasmina Dapanovic, Höör

Erik Gehander, Staffanstorp

v.52

Zhiyin Peng, Lund

Alicia Åkerblom, Lund

v.51

Joel Hansson, Staffanstorp

Eric Pålsson, Löddeköpinge

v.50

Sofia Stolt, Staffanstorp

Fredrik Österberg, Lomma

Farrokh Zadegan, Lund

v.49

Malin Stenström, Lund

Charlotte Johansson, Löddeköpinge

Annelie Grönwall, Staffanstorp

Kajsa Ekdahl, Kävlinge

Nike Wagner, Lund

v.48

Ian Karlemark, Helsingborg

Louise Reimertz, Furulund

Johanna Lundin, Lund

Amirhossein Ghanaatifard, Staffanstorp

v.47

Sebastian Tordelius, Landskrona

Axel Nilsson, Dösjebro

Emma Sunder, Lund

v.46

Linn Nilsson, Kävlinge

Mattias Larsson, Dalby

Magdalena Juskaite, Lund

Andrè Bergström, Löddeköpinge

v.45

Kassandra Larsson, Lund

Jakub Markowski, Lund

Zoe Rundkvist, Klågerup

v.44

Frida Reisdal, Lund

Felicia Danås, Åkarp

Sandra Landgren, Åkarp

Erica Landgren, Lund

v.43

Emma Larsson, Lund

v.42

Simon Correa

v.41
Linnea Lilja, Lund
Emma Samuelsson, Lund
Krister Hansson, Lund
Philip Frenander, Lund

v.40
Christos Karabelas, Lund

v.39
Jessica Persson, Lund

v.34
Rasmus Linell (BE), Malmö
Robin Pujas, Malmö
Johan Helander, Malmö
Johan Ternerot, Malmö
Emma Hansson, Lund
Eva Håkansson (B96), Malmö
Philip Gerrard, Malmö
Janny Larsson, Malmö
Ellen Lilja, Lund
Tilde Frid, Lund
Saga Martinsson, Lund
Christian Engdahl (A), Malmö
Magnus Månsson (B96), Malmö
Jens Lynard, Malmö

v.33
Josefine Malmborg, Malmö
Rebecca Schollaert, Malmö
Dorna Mu, Malmö
Judy Quach, Malmö
Rahand Hage, Malmö
Oskar Mattsson, Lund
Jessica Wirén (A), Malmö
Feras Hamdo Elayan (A), Malmö
Carl Peter Tiliander (A), Malmö

v.32
Jesper Bengtsson, Malmö
Alexander Rundqvist, Lund
Camilla Pieniazek, Malmö
Markus Lindgren (A), Malmö
Åsa Wolf (A), Malmö

v.31
Linnea Nilsson, Lund
Kevin Warder (A2), Malmö
Andreas Eriksson (A), Malmö
Kristoffer Wieselgren (A), Malmö
Linnea Sjödahl, Lund
Konrad Hättmark, Malmö
Dragan Panajotovic (A), Malmö
Lee Johannessson (A), Malmö

v.30
Emely Tomas, Malmö
Fredric Håkansson (B96), Malmö
Maja Gligorijevic, Malmö
Magnus Rugsveen (A), Malmö
Martin Appel (A), Malmö
Johanna Andersson (A), Malmö
Marianne Hansen (A), Malmö

v.29
Anna Kajerman, Malmö
Victoria Johansson (A2), Malmö
Mattias Fägersjö (A)
John Bjärnetoft, Lund
Johan Holmqvist (B96), Malmö
Susanna Svensson (A), Malmö
Kevin Robertsson, Malmö

v.28
Patric Melcher (A), Malmö
Sebastian Sandberg (A), Malmö
Dragan Bozic (A), Malmö
Peter Roos (A), Malmö
Taulant Prekalla, Malmö
Alma Karlsson, Malmö
Magnus Dahl (BE), Malmö

v.27
Diana Darwich, Malmö
Fatlind Dragaj, Malmö
Anton Wallenstad, Lund
Oliver Valberé, Malmö
Emma Lundberg (A), Malmö
Caare Kolstrup (A), Malmö
Monique Draker, Lund
Jesper Olsson, Lund

v.26
Ingeborg Edman (BE), Malmö
Mattias Lindell, Malmö
Maria Ellreus, Malmö
Torbjörn Sandström (A), Malmö
Samer Aghali (A), Malmö
Emélie Elsayed, Malmö
Anela Dracic, Malmö

v.22
Isak Hyltén-Cavallius, Malmö
Andrea Ericsson, Malmö
Hans Peter Vilhelm Borg (B96), Malmö
Ellen Edlund, Malmö
Therese Zettersköld, Malmö
Tove Thorsell, Malmö
Oscar Bjurhovd (A), Malmö
Jenny Andersson (A), Malmö
Björn Ljungdahl (A), Malmö
Jörgen Andersson (A), Malmö

v.21
Caroline Sezer, Malmö
Marcus Hart, Malmö
Ebba Nilsson, Malmö
Linda Ljungberg, Malmö
Viktor Welin (A1), Malmö
Ayman Ali (A), Malmö
Laszlo Kando, (A1), Malmö
Zeinab Al-Mudafas, Malmö
Victoria Carlsson, Lund
Yulia Alptekin, Lund

v.20
Gazmik Zeytunyan, Malmö
Johanna Bengtsson, Lund
Emil Christenssen, Lund
Filip Möller, Lund
Martin Turban, Malmö
Hélin Biroson, Malmö
Elsa Persson, Lund
Naseem Mohabat, Malmö
Marco Tidu (A), Malmö
Martin Malmsten (A), Malmö
Paul Arvidsson (A), Malmö
Sebastian Szymczak, Malmö

v.19
Mona Abdulrazek, Malmö
Jonas Halses (A), Malmö
Kristian Mauritzon (A), Malmö
Veda Bojar, Malmö
Jesper Bengtsson, Lund
Hanna Mårtensson, Lund
Tommy Do Viet, Malmö

v.18
Axel Andersson, Malmö
Marina Jankovic, Malmö
Payman Ismail Ahmad, Malmö
Ludvig Anderbeck, Malmö
Niklas Andersson (A), Malmö
Dennis Toroska (A), Malmö
Sofia Andersson, Lund
Patrik Persson, Lund
Herman Alklint, Lund
Viktor Hansson (A), Malmö
Marcus Östlund (A), Malmö

v.17
Mattias Berkström (A), Malmö
Vinni Björkenklev (A), Malmö
Enis Ileri (A), Malmö
Albina Bytyqi, Malmö
Anna Larsson, Malmö
Josefin Gannfelt, Malmö
Hans Göran Nilsson B96, Malmö
Alexander Regnér, Malmö
Jimmy Schwerin B96, Malmö
Rasmus Nilsson, Malmö
Ting Wang, Malmö

v.16
Anders Hammar B96, Malmö
Emin Karaman, Malmö
Nenad Jokic, Malmö
Christoffer Braman (A), Malmö
Samuel Napik (A2), Malmö
Lucas Napik (A2), Malmö
Philip Clamén, Malmö
Erik Lundin, Lund
Mikaela Janlycke, Lund
Srdjan Fojs, Malmö

v. 15
Martin Palmgran BE, Malmö
Kubele Cenet, Malmö
Oliver Paulsson, Lund
Shler Murad Bradostin, Malmö
Filip Peric, Malmö
Moa Svensson, Lund
Carl Eklöf, Lund
Nicklas Åström, Lund
Loredana Garic, Malmö
Hongruan Guo, Malmö
Gazmend Isufi, Malmö
Sol Cedervall, Malmö
Philip Clamén, Malmö
Anders Hammar B96, Malmö
Emin Karaman, Malmö

v. 14
Victor Smedberg, Lund
Fatema Ali, Malmö
Mikael Rosquist B96, Malmö
Tim Asplund, Lund
Hilda Gustafsson, Malmö

V. 13
Louise Sicke, Oxie
Imanh Nikontovic, Malmö
Sadia Shahid Khan, Malmö
Caroline Görtz, Lund

V. 12
Alexander Drakring, Lund
Sarah Rönngard (B96), Malmö
Sofia Chen, Malmö
Sandra Chen, Malmö
Naima Khan, Lund

V 11
Jeyarangan Thaneswary, Malmö
Tommy karlsson, Malmö
Jessica Wikman, Malmö
Fredrik Elmström, Lund
Anastasia Kollén, Höör
Staffan Henningsson, Kävlinge
Julia Dahnelius, Löddeköpinge
Patrik Johansson, Dalby
Melker Johansson, Häljarp
Calle Johansson, Kävlinge

v.10
Sam Andersson, Lund
Renée Risberg, Lund
Jakob Göransson, Lund
Erik Fribrock, Lund
Mohammed Ehssan Abo Jaed, Malmö
Ronny Fagerstrand (BE), Malmö
Andreas Sjöholm (BE), Malmö
Madeleine Ädelros, Malmö
Shahan Amin, Malmö

v. 9
Isac Cavallin, Lund
Sebastian Nejdesjö, Lund
Patrik Mitelski, Malmö
Erika Persson, Lund
Jasar Redzeip (D), Yrkes Malmö
Kent Eve Stefan Sandh (B96), Malmö
Adam Sundberg (C), Malmö

V 7,8
Madena Hekmat
Emilia Westberg
Eva Aluoko
Mohammed Rahmani
Nesim Rexhepi

V 6

Jaqueline Rolf från Malmö

Ahmed Mohammed från Malmö

Linnea Brynell från Höllviken

Tobias Andersson från Staffanstorp

Magdalena Wallin från Staffanstorp

Julia Grubb från Malmö

Sofia Axvik från Lund

Morgan Ivarsson från Malmö

Emma Karlsson från Lund

Oscar Andersson från Kävlinge

Adam Larsson från Lund

Tobias Andersson från Staffanstorp

Larisa Scheitz från Malmö

Marcus Sjöholm från Oxie

Fredrik Larsson från Malmö

Jesper Ågren från Lund

Måns Thörnrev från Vellinge (C)

Pierre Nilsson från Munka-Ljungby (CE)